Top

What's In My Cart?

Product(s)Qty.Total
***
S-31DLC20D SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode
 


Remove
 
$ 29.00
***
S+85DLC03D SFP+ (10Gbit), 300m, Multi Mode
 


Remove
 
$ 59.00
***
S-85DLC05D SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode
 


Remove
 
$ 22.00
***
S-3553LC20D Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode
 


Remove
 
$ 79.00
  Sub-Total: $ 189.00

Products marked with *** dont exist in desired quantity in our stock.
You can buy them anyway and check the quantity we have in stock for immediate deliver in the checkout process.

Checkout

    - OR -